PLANNING 2022-2023


Lundi 08h45-11h45 S7
Pédagogie Jazz
Anne Laure
Lundi 08h45-11h45 S8
Pédagogie Contemporaine
Lundi 09h00-10h15 C2
Classique Niv.1
Magalie
Lundi 10h30-11h45 C2
Classique Niv.3/4
Rudy
Lundi 10h30-11h45 C1
Classique Niv.2
Magalie
Lundi 12h30-13h45 C2
Jazz Niv.4
Marie
Lundi 12h30-13h45 C1
Contemporain Niv.1
Diane
Lundi 14h15-15h30 C2
Jazz Niv.3
Anne Laure
Lundi 14h15-16h15 C1
Atelier Niv.NID4
Lundi 14h45-16h45 S8
Atelier Niv.NID1
Lundi 16h30-18h30 C2
Atelier Niv.NID2
Lundi 16h30-18h30 C1
Atelier Niv.NID3
Lundi 17h00-18h15 S8
Jazz Niv.FP1+HA
Mardi 08h45-11h45 S7
Pédagogie Jazz
Anne Laure
Mardi 08h45-11h45 S8
Pédagogie Contemporaine
Mardi 09h00-10h15 C2
Classique Niv.2/3
Magalie
Mardi 10h30-11h45 C1
Classique Niv.1
Magalie
Mardi 10h30-11h45 C2
Classique Niv.3/4
Rudy
Mardi 12h30-13h45 C2
Jazz Niv.2
Anne Laure
Mardi 12h30-13h45 C1
Contemporain Niv.3
Mardi 14h00-15h15 C1
Contemporain Niv.2
Diane
Mardi 14h00-15h15 C2
Contemporain Niv.4
Mardi 14h15-15h00 S7
Atelier EAT SPE Jazz
Natacha
Mardi 15h15-16h30 S7
Jazz Niv.1
Natacha
Mardi 15h45-17h45 C1
Atelier Niv.NID3
Mardi 15h45-17h45 C2
Atelier Niv.NID4
Mardi 16h45-18h00 S7
Contemporain Niv. FP1+HA
Mardi 16h45-17h30 S8
Atelier EAT SPE Jazz
Natacha
Mercredi 08h45-10h00 C2
Jazz Niv.3
Mercredi 08h45-10h00 C1
Contemporain Niv.4
Mercredi 09h45-11h45 S8
Atelier Niv.NID1
Mercredi 09h45-11h45 S7
Atelier Niv.NID2
Mercredi 10h30-11h45 C2
Classique Niv.4
Rudy
Mercredi 10h30-11h45 C1
Contemporain Niv.3
Mercredi 12h30-14h30 S7
Atelier Niv.NID4
Mercredi 12h30-14h30 S8
Atelier Niv.NID3
Mercredi 12h30-13h45 C2
Jazz Niv.1
Anne Laure
Mercredi 14h30-15h45 S7
Classique Niv.FP1/2+HA
Natacha
Mercredi 16h00-17h15 S7
Jazz Niv.FP2+HA
Natacha
Mercredi 17h30-18h45 S7
Atelier HA
Natacha
Jeudi 08h45-11h45 S8
Pédagogie Enfant
Jeudi 09h00-11h00 C1
Atelier Niv.NID1
Jeudi 11h00-12h15 C1
Barre à terre Niv.1
Marguerite
Jeudi 12h30-13h45 C1
Contemporain Niv.3
Jeudi 12h30-13h45 S8
Classique Niv.2
Jeudi 12h30-13h45 C2
Classique Niv.4
Rudy
Jeudi 14h00-15h15 C1
Jazz Niv.3
Natacha
Jeudi 14h00-15h15 C2
Jazz Niv.4
Marie
Jeudi 14h00-15h15 S7
Contemporain Niv.2
Diane
Jeudi 15h30-16h45 C1
Contemporain Niv.4
Jeudi 15h30-17h30 S7
Atelier Niv.NID2
Jeudi 17h30-18h45 S7
Barre à terre Niv.FP3+HA
Marguerite
Vendredi 08h45-11h45 C2
Atelier EAT SPE Jazz
Natacha
Vendredi 08h45-11h45 C1
Atelier EAT SPE contemporain
Diane
Vendredi 08h45-11h45 S8
Pédagogie Enfant
Vendredi 12h30-13h45 C1
Jazz Niv.4
Marie
Vendredi 12h30-13h45 S8
Contemporain Niv.2
Vendredi 14h15-16h15 S7
Répétition Niv.NID1
Vendredi 14h15-16h15 C1
Atelier Niv.NID4
Vendredi 14h15-16h15 C2
Répétition Niv.NID3
Vendredi 14h15-16h15 S8
Répétition Niv.NID2
Vendredi 16h30-17h45 S8
Jazz Niv.2
Vendredi 16h30-17h45 S7
Contemporain Niv. FP1+HA
 lundi mardi mercredi jeudi vendredi63
 C1  C2  S7  S8  C1  C2  S7  S8  C1  C2  S7  S8  C1  C2  S7  S8  C1  C2  S7  S8 
45
09h
15
30
45
10h
15
30
45
11h
15
30
45
12h
15
30
45
13h
15
30
45
14h
15
30
45
15h
15
30
45
16h
15
30
45
17h
15
30
45
18h
15
30
45
 10h30-11h45
Classique
Niv.2
Magalie
 12h30-13h45
Contemporain
Niv.1
Diane
 14h15-16h15
Atelier
Niv.NID4
 16h30-18h30
Atelier
Niv.NID3
 09h00-10h15
Classique
Niv.1
Magalie
 10h30-11h45
Classique
Niv.3/4
Rudy
 12h30-13h45
Jazz
Niv.4
Marie
 14h15-15h30
Jazz
Niv.3
Anne Laure
 16h30-18h30
Atelier
Niv.NID2
 08h45-11h45
Pédagogie Jazz

Anne Laure
 08h45-11h45
Pédagogie Contemporaine

 14h45-16h45
Atelier
Niv.NID1
 17h00-18h15
Jazz
Niv.FP1+HA
45
09h
15
30
45
10h
15
30
45
11h
15
30
45
12h
15
30
45
13h
15
30
45
14h
15
30
45
15h
15
30
45
16h
15
30
45
17h
15
30
45
18h
15
30
45
 10h30-11h45
Classique
Niv.1
Magalie
 12h30-13h45
Contemporain
Niv.3
 14h00-15h15
Contemporain
Niv.2
Diane
 15h45-17h45
Atelier
Niv.NID3
 09h00-10h15
Classique
Niv.2/3
Magalie
 10h30-11h45
Classique
Niv.3/4
Rudy
 12h30-13h45
Jazz
Niv.2
Anne Laure
 14h00-15h15
Contemporain
Niv.4
 15h45-17h45
Atelier
Niv.NID4
 08h45-11h45
Pédagogie Jazz

Anne Laure
 14h15-15h00
Atelier EAT SPE Jazz

Natacha
 15h15-16h30
Jazz
Niv.1
Natacha
 16h45-18h00
Contemporain
Niv. FP1+HA
 08h45-11h45
Pédagogie Contemporaine

 16h45-17h30
Atelier EAT SPE Jazz

Natacha
45
09h
15
30
45
10h
15
30
45
11h
15
30
45
12h
15
30
45
13h
15
30
45
14h
15
30
45
15h
15
30
45
16h
15
30
45
17h
15
30
45
18h
15
30
45
 08h45-10h00
Contemporain
Niv.4
 10h30-11h45
Contemporain
Niv.3
 08h45-10h00
Jazz
Niv.3
 10h30-11h45
Classique
Niv.4
Rudy
 12h30-13h45
Jazz
Niv.1
Anne Laure
 09h45-11h45
Atelier
Niv.NID2
 12h30-14h30
Atelier
Niv.NID4
 14h30-15h45
Classique
Niv.FP1/2+HA
Natacha
 16h00-17h15
Jazz
Niv.FP2+HA
Natacha
 17h30-18h45
Atelier HA

Natacha
 09h45-11h45
Atelier
Niv.NID1
 12h30-14h30
Atelier
Niv.NID3
45
09h
15
30
45
10h
15
30
45
11h
15
30
45
12h
15
30
45
13h
15
30
45
14h
15
30
45
15h
15
30
45
16h
15
30
45
17h
15
30
45
18h
15
30
45
 09h00-11h00
Atelier
Niv.NID1
 11h00-12h15
Barre à terre
Niv.1
Marguerite
 12h30-13h45
Contemporain
Niv.3
 14h00-15h15
Jazz
Niv.3
Natacha
 15h30-16h45
Contemporain
Niv.4
 12h30-13h45
Classique
Niv.4
Rudy
 14h00-15h15
Jazz
Niv.4
Marie
 14h00-15h15
Contemporain
Niv.2
Diane
 15h30-17h30
Atelier
Niv.NID2
 17h30-18h45
Barre à terre
Niv.FP3+HA
Marguerite
 08h45-11h45
Pédagogie Enfant

 12h30-13h45
Classique
Niv.2
45
09h
15
30
45
10h
15
30
45
11h
15
30
45
12h
15
30
45
13h
15
30
45
14h
15
30
45
15h
15
30
45
16h
15
30
45
17h
15
30
45
18h
15
30
45
 08h45-11h45
Atelier EAT SPE contemporain

Diane
 12h30-13h45
Jazz
Niv.4
Marie
 14h15-16h15
Atelier
Niv.NID4
 08h45-11h45
Atelier EAT SPE Jazz

Natacha
 14h15-16h15
Répétition
Niv.NID3
 14h15-16h15
Répétition
Niv.NID1
 16h30-17h45
Contemporain
Niv. FP1+HA
 08h45-11h45
Pédagogie Enfant

 12h30-13h45
Contemporain
Niv.2
 14h15-16h15
Répétition
Niv.NID2
 16h30-17h45
Jazz
Niv.2
45
09h
15
30
45
10h
15
30
45
11h
15
30
45
12h
15
30
45
13h
15
30
45
14h
15
30
45
15h
15
30
45
16h
15
30
45
17h
15
30
45
18h
15
30
45
  C1  C2  S7  S8   C1  C2  S7  S8   C1  C2  S7  S8   C1  C2  S7  S8   C1  C2  S7  S8  
lundimardimercredijeudivendredi